Ergebnis 100-Minuten Zehnkampf Wolfsberg 28.8.2005

     
Gesamt
100m
Weit
Kugel
Hoch
400m
1.Tag
110m Hü
Diskus
Stabhoch
Speer
1500m
2.Tag
Abzug
     
+0,1 m/s
+0,4 m/s
1 Roman Sebrle CZE
7.451
11,21
814
7,20
-0,2
862
15,42
816
1,90
714
55,74
569
3.775
14,58
901
45,02
767
4,80
849
58,78
720
5:11,03
498
3.735
-59
2 Attila Zsivoczky HUN
7.234
11,32
791
6,62
+0,2
725
14,93
785
1,90
714
55,69
571
3.586
15,09
839
46,13
790
4,60
790
57,04
693
4:56,59
580
3.692
-44
3 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS
5.415
11,24
808
6,92
-0,1
795
15,54
823
2,00
803
57,28
510
3.739
14,56
903
45,30
773
0,00
0
0,00
0
0:00,00
0
1.676
0
     
  Zeit:  
00:00
00:11
04:35
12:17
14:27
21:10
24:16
33:30
37:52
38:50
54:51
55:57
63:20
71:10
76:20
86:00
90:38
94:25
95:48
100:59
        Beginn Ende                                          

Das detaillierte Versuchs- und Zeitprotokoll

Weitsprung
1
2
3
BW
1
Roman Sebrle
CZE
Weite
7,05
7,20
-
7,20
Zeit
04:35
08:26
Wind
+0,5
-0,2
2
Attila Zsivoczky
HUN
Weite
6,62
6,58
-
6,62
Zeit
06:16
09:23
Wind
+0,2
+0,2
3
Aleksandr Pogorelov
RUS
Weite
6,92
6,83
6,91
6,92
Zeit
07:15
10:22
12:07
Wind
-0,1
+0,2
-0,1
Kugelstoß
1
2
3
BW
1
Roman Sebrle
CZE
Weite
15,42
x
x
15,42
Zeit
14:27
16:17
18:38
2
Attila Zsivoczky
HUN
Weite
14,48
14,93
x
14,93
Zeit
15:25
17:51
20:13
3
Aleksandr Pogorelov
RUS
Weite
14,36
15,54
15,10
15,54
Zeit
17:01
19:23
21:00

Hochsprung
       
BH
1 Roman Sebrle CZE Höhe
1,90
x2,00
x2,00
x2,00
1,90
    Zeit
24:16
28:16
30:22
2 Attila Zsivoczky HUN Höhe
x1,90
1,90
x2,00
x2,00
x2,00
1,90
    Zeit
24:48
25:47
29:00
31:09
32:36
3 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Höhe
x1,96
2,00
x2,05
x2,05
x2,05
2,00
    Zeit
25:29
27:32
29:35
31:53
33:25

Diskuswurf
   
1
2
3
BW
1
Roman Sebrle
CZE
Weite
42,56
42,09
45,02
45,02
 
Zeit
63:48
66:25
68:50
2
Attila Zsivoczky
HUN
Weite
x
x
46,13
46,13
 
Zeit
63:20
65:50
68:30
3
Aleksandr Pogorelov
RUS
Weite
43,66
x
45,30
45,30
 
Zeit
64:55
67:26
70:26

Stabhochsprung
       
BH
1 Roman Sebrle CZE Höhe
4,20
4,60
x4,80
x4,80
4,80
4,80
    Zeit
76:20
78:35
80:56
83:25
85:40
2 Attila Zsivoczky HUN Höhe
x4,20
4,20
x4,60
4,60
4,60
    Zeit
77:00
79:24
82:07
84:20
3 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Höhe
-
aufg.
0,00
    Zeit

Speerwurf
   
1
2
3
BW
1
Roman Sebrle
CZE
Weite
56,95
58,78
-
58,78
 
Zeit
90:38
93:04
2
Attila Zsivoczky
HUN
Weite
56,22
57,04
-
57,04
 
Zeit
92:00
94:00
3
Aleksandr Pogorelov
RUS
Weite
0,00
 
Zeit